Zgłoszenia
VII Zimowe Marsze na Orientację ZiMnO
29 stycznia 2017, Warszawa-Boernerowo

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TP  TU  TZ  TN  zielona  niebieska  czerwona

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1TZ Adam KrochmalUNTS Warszawa
2TU Michał KuśChrumkająca Ciemność
3TU Agnieszka KuśChrumkająca Ciemność
4TP Renata GąsowskaRENdosne Policze
5TP Elżbieta BakaRENdosne Policze
6TU Wojciech DrozdaHKT "TREP" PTTK
7TU Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
8TU Marcin SzczęsnyRiders Of The Lost Goat
9TU Aleksandra JaniecRiders Of The Lost Goat
10TU Monika SokołowskaZawsze ostatni
11TU Przemysław GawrońskiZawsze ostatni
12TZ Mariusz PietrzakPiastów / Warszawa
13TZ Roman PietrzakPiastów / Warszawa
14TZ Paweł RozwadowskiKino Stowarzysze
15TP Zbigniew WojciechowskiWarszawa
16TU Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
17TZ Sławomir FrynasSF
18TU Renata ŁaskaStowarzyszona Wytrzeszczona Niepoślipka
19TZ Tomasz ŁaskiStowarzyszony Wytrzeszczony Niepoślipek
20TU Roman ZającDo celu
21TU Marek DrożdżDo celu
22TP Michał StępniakKotki Małej Dorotki
23TP Dorotka StępniakKotki Małej Dorotki
24TP Joanna StępniakKotki Małej Dorotki
25TZ Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
26TP Anna ZawadzkaTSAZ
27TP Tomasz SkowrońskiTSAZ
28TU Mariusz Siwiecklub InO Stowarzysze
29TP Mariusz Siwiecklub InO Stowarzysze
30TN Tomasz GronauTargówek
31TU Anna MalanowskaKInO Stowarzysze
32TU Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team Warszawa
33TU Maciej SzreterOdium nr 9
34TU Jakub GańkoWłóczykij
35TU Andrzej KaimCelestynów
36TU Izabella KaimCelestynów
37TP Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
38TP Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
39TP Urszula WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
40TP Jerzy WąsiewiczPięć paprochów
41TU Anna KałuckaChotomów
42TZ Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga
43TP Kinga BłaszczykBiałe Kozaczki/Koło PTTK nr 1
44TP Maria NoculakBiałe Kozaczki/Koło PTTK nr 1
45TU Maciej KamińskiLeśne dziady
46TU Jolanta Witusik-KamińskaLeśne dziady
47TP Krzysztof IwickiOrient
48TU Krzysztof MarkiewiczNa przypale albo wcale
49TU Mateusz SiwiecNa przypale albo wcale
50TP Zuzanna DąbekLepiej późno niż później
51TP Mateusz WiącekLepiej późno niż później
52TP Paweł TomaszewskiLepiej późno niż później
53czerwona Jan CegiełkaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
54niebieska Karolina PacekIndywidualnie Mazowsze
55niebieska Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
56niebieska Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
57TZ Dariusz WalczynaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
58TU Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
59TZ Marcin SzajkoSayang
60TU Agata Tomasiakkoincydencjalne gremium konceptualnych ancymonów
61TU Mateusz Trzcińskikoincydencjalne gremium konceptualnych ancymonów
62TP Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
63TP Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
64TP Jolanta Przychodzeńhkt trep
65TP Andrzej Przychodzeńhkt trep
66czerwona Michał SzyplińskiTeam 360°
67TP Maciek JasińskiOmnadrenowy Rycerz
68TU Arletta BrzezińskaWarszawa