Zgłoszenia
Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO (4. runda)
22 - 23 kwietnia 2017, Wołomin & Kobyłka

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  ZIELONA  NIEBIESKA  CZERWONA  CZARNA

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółEtap
1CZARNA Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl2,3
2NIEBIESKA Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa1,2,3
3ZIELONA Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa1,2,3
4CZARNA Jan CegiełkaKU AZS WAT Warszawa2,3
5CZERWONA Jan CegiełkaKU AZS WAT Warszawa1
6NIEBIESKA Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia Warszawa1,2,3
7CZERWONA Tomasz Jr. NitschUNTS Warszawa1,2,3
8CZERWONA Marek LisieckiNKZ2,3
9CZERWONA Marcin WieczorekKorba Team1,3
10ZIELONA Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-201,2,3
11CZARNA Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 3601
12NIEBIESKA Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º1,2,3
13NIEBIESKA Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa1,2,3
14CZARNA Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa1
15ZIELONA Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa2,3
16ZIELONA Kamila BernadyWarszawa2,3
17CZARNA Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczNasz Bike Team2,3
18CZERWONA Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga2,3
19CZERWONA Ryszard MazurekBÓBRycho1,3
20CZARNA Kamil HermanKobyłka1,2,3
21CZERWONA Maciej TurowskiWarszawa1
22ZIELONA Sebastian DomżalskiNuda i Lenistwo1,2,3
23ZIELONA Michał DomżalskiNuda i Lenistwo1,2,3
24ZIELONA Krzysztof WroniakTeam 360º1,2,3
25NIEBIESKA Wojciech WroniakWołomin1
26CZARNA Karolina PacekWarszawa1,2,3
27CZARNA Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º1
28CZERWONA Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º2
29NIEBIESKA Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º3
30ZIELONA Jerzy WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2,3
31ZIELONA Urszula WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2,3
32NIEBIESKA Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2
33ZIELONA Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów3
34ZIELONA Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2
35CZERWONA Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów3
36CZARNA Bartosz NowakUKS Falenica2,3
37CZARNA Bartosz Niebielski Jr.UKS Falenica2,3
38CZERWONA Bartosz NiebielskiUKS Falenica2,3
39CZARNA Sławomir KielakUKS Falenica1,2,3
40CZERWONA Igor KielakUKS Falenica1
41CZARNA Igor KielakUKS Falenica2,3
42CZARNA Piotr SzmulewiczSpojnia MW1,2,3
43NIEBIESKA Kasia FolandInov-81
44CZARNA Adam FolandInov-81,2
45ZIELONA Alicja FolandMłody Inov-82
46ZIELONA Tymon FolandMłody Inov-82
47CZERWONA Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO2,3
48CZERWONA Piotr JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1
49ZIELONA Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1
50CZARNA Damian Kędziorek+++1,2
51CZERWONA Damian Kędziorek+++3
52ZIELONA Mariusz Siwiecklub InO Stowarzysze1,3
53CZARNA Mariusz Siwiecklub InO Stowarzysze2
54CZERWONA Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team1
55ZIELONA Szymon PilipczukWarszawa1,2,3
56ZIELONA Marcin PilipczukWarszawa1,2,3
57ZIELONA Anna PilipczukWarszawa2,3
58ZIELONA Olga PilipczukWarszawa2,3
59ZIELONA Szymon SynaszkoWarszawa1,2,3
60CZARNA Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa1,2,3
61CZARNA Hubert KielakUKS Falenica1,2,3
62ZIELONA Piotr BeneszŻółwik2,3
63ZIELONA Olga BeneszŻółwik2,3
64ZIELONA Iga BeneszŻółwik2,3
65CZERWONA Joanna BeneszŻółwik3
66CZARNA Rafał BeneszŻółwik2,3
67NIEBIESKA Anna OlbrychtOLBnO2,3
68CZERWONA Tomasz NitschUNTS Warszawa1,2,3