Zgłoszenia
Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO (5. runda)
20 - 21 maja 2017, Komorów & Podkowa Leśna

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  ZIELONA  NIEBIESKA  CZERWONA  CZARNA

NrKat.ZawodnikZespółEtap
1CZARNA Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl1,2,3
2NIEBIESKA Arkadiusz Duszak2PU3
3ZIELONA Helena Duszak2PU1,2
4ZIELONA Arkadiusz Duszak2PU1,2
5ZIELONA Włodzimierz JackowskiDERBY-201,2,3
6CZERWONA Marek LisieckiNKZ1,2,3
7CZARNA Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE1,2,3
8CZARNA Piotr GębarowskiMoPi.Team Warszawa3
9CZARNA Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 3601,2
10NIEBIESKA Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa1,2,3
11ZIELONA Maciej ProkopWłóczykije2,3
12NIEBIESKA Marcin ProkopWłóczykije2,3
13CZARNA Tomasz SzopaWarszawa3
14NIEBIESKA Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia Warszawa1,2,3
15ZIELONA Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa1,3
16ZIELONA Kamila BernadyWarszawa1,3
17ZIELONA Kinga BernadyWarszawa1,3
18ZIELONA Mariusz Siwiecklub ino stowarzysze1,2
19NIEBIESKA Ula TrykozkoTeam 3601,2,3
20ZIELONA Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa1,2,3
21CZERWONA Jan CegiełkaKU AZS WAT Warszawa3
22CZERWONA Tomasz NitschUNTS Warszawa1,2,3
23CZERWONA Tomasz Jr. NitschUNTS Warszawa1,2,3
24NIEBIESKA Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa1,2,3
25ZIELONA Jerzy WąsiewiczPięć paprochów1,2,3
26ZIELONA Urszula WąsiewiczPięć paprochów1,2,3
27ZIELONA Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2
28CZERWONA Piotr WąsiewiczPięć paprochów1,3
29ZIELONA Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów1,3
30NIEBIESKA Marzena WąsiewiczPięć paprochów2
31CZERWONA Rafał BeneszŻółwin3
32NIEBIESKA Joanna BeneszŻółwin3
33ZIELONA Piotr BeneszŻółwin3
34ZIELONA Iga BeneszŻółwin3
35ZIELONA Olga BeneszŻółwin3
36ZIELONA Piotr BeneszŻółwin2
37CZARNA Rafał BeneszŻółwin1,2
38ZIELONA Maks OlbryśKanie2,3
39ZIELONA Mariusz OlbryśKanie2,3
40CZERWONA Joanna BeneszŻółwin1,2
41CZERWONA Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO3
42ZIELONA Jan KaniaPruszków1
43ZIELONA Julian KaniaPruszków1
44ZIELONA Izabella KaniaPruszków1,2,3
45ZIELONA Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa3
46NIEBIESKA Michał KoziorowskiOstatnie Takie Trio2,3
47ZIELONA Szymon SynaszkoWarszawa1,2,3
48CZARNA Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa1,3
49CZARNA Piotr BuciakTeam 360º3
50CZERWONA Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów3
51ZIELONA Marysia SzymańskaWarszawa3
52ZIELONA Makary SzymańskiWarszawa3
53CZARNA Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º1,2,3
54ZIELONA Giulia FerrarioPruszków1,2,3
55ZIELONA Monika GaczyńskaPruszków1,2,3
56CZARNA Michał SiejkoKwik-Step1,2
57ZIELONA Filip JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1,2,3
58CZERWONA Piotr JanowskiSpójnia Warszawa1,2,3
59ZIELONA Szymon PilipczukWarszawa1,2,3
60ZIELONA Marcin PilipczukWarszawa1,2,3
61CZARNA Jan KucowskiWarszawa1,2,3
62CZARNA Bartosz NowakUks Falenica1,2,3
63NIEBIESKA Alida SzymańskaUKS Falenica3
64CZERWONA Adam SzymańskiUKS Falenica3
65ZIELONA Eryk SzymańskiUKS Falenica3
66CZERWONA Leszek RosaBÓBR TŁUSZCZ1,2,3
67CZARNA Piotr SzmulewiczSpojnia MW1,2,3
68CZARNA Leszek Herman-IżyckiWarszawa-śródmieście3
69ZIELONA Tymon FolandMłody Inov-83
70CZARNA Adam Folandinov-81,2
71NIEBIESKA Adam Folandinov-83
72ZIELONA Iga PawlewiczKomorów1
73ZIELONA Jakub PawlewiczKomorów1
74CZARNA Anna Zych-PawlewiczKomorów1
75ZIELONA Grzegorz BańkowskiWarszawa1,2
76ZIELONA Mateusz BańkowskiWarszawa1,2
77CZARNA Ludomir ParfianowiczUNTS Warszawa3