Zgłoszenia
VIII Zimowe Marsze na Orientację ZiMnO 2018
4 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Boernerowo

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TP  TU  TZ

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1TZ Paweł RozwadowskiKino Stowarzysze
2TZ Adam KrochmalBemowo Orienteering Team
3TU Dariusz MazurekDaro Zagubiony
4TP Michał StępniakKotki Dorotki
5TP Asia StępniakKotki Dorotki
6TP Dorotka StępniakKotki Dorotki
7TP Ewelina Wróbel-MrózZmarźluchy
8TP Tomasz MrózZmarźluchy
9TP Natalia PaszewskaZmarźluchy
10TP Piotr NowakZmarźluchy
11TP Beata PlutaSKKT PTTK 101
12TP Irek PlutaSKKT PTTK 101
13TP Anna GóreckaKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"
14TP Andrzej MikołajczykKTM PTTK O/"Ursus"
15TP Jakub DąbrowskiSKKT PTTK 101
16TP Błażej DąbrowskiSKKT PTTK 101
17TP Katarzyna WołczkiewiczZmarźluchy
18TP Zbigniew WojciechowskiWarszawa
19TU Wojciech PietrzakSportowa Warszawa
20TU Hanna PietrzakSportowa Warszawa
21TZ Mariusz PietrzakPiastów / Warszawa
22TZ Roman PietrzakPiastów / Warszawa
23TU Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
24TP Jakub WudarczykSKKT PTTK 101
25TZ Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
26TZ Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
27TU Sławomir OtapWarszawa
28TP Konrad JanowskiGSMnO "Wyjątkowi"
29TP Kinga Saduraślimaczy los
30TZ Barbara SzmytKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
31TZ Dariusz WalczynaKlub InO STOWARZYSZE
32TP Krzysztof WrzosekSKKT PTTK 101
33TP Mariusz KuczmańskiSKKT PTTK 101
34TP Tomasz SkowrońskiTSA
35TP Anna SkowrońskiTSA
36TP Aleksander ZwolińskiSKKT PTTK 101
37TP Magda KucWarszawa
38TU Wiola CzostkówAccenture Runners Club
39TU Andrzej BielskiAccenture Runners Club
40TU Krzysztof ŁazowskiKInO Stowarzysze
41TZ Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
42TU Katarzyna StawickaPinky & The Brain
43TU Michał StawickiPinky & The Brain
44TU Kamil HermanEs una locura
45TZ Piotr LisickiAP Warszawa
46TZ Tomasz LisickiAP Warszawa
47TU Marcin SzczesnyRiders Of The Lost Goat
48TU Aleksandra JaniecRiders Of The Lost Goat
49TP Tomasz ŚwietlickiŚwietliki
50TP Małgorzata ŚwietlickaŚwietliki
51TP Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°
52TP Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360°
53TP Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°
54TP Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°
55TP Katarzyna BorysDrużyna od Ursyna
56TP Olga CzyżDrużyna od Ursyna
57TU Maciej KamińskiLeśne Dziady
58TU Jolanta Witusik-KamińskaLeśne Dziady
59TZ Andrzej KaimCelestynów
60TZ Leszek Herman-IżyckiWarszawa
61TP Ania BilnyOpiekunowie Tuczniaka
62TP Krzysztof SachanowiczOpiekunowie Tuczniaka
63TZ Agnieszka KuśChrumkająca Ciemność
64TZ Michał KuśChrumkająca Ciemność
65TZ Kuba JagiełłoBez nazwy
66TZ Stanisław SzloserBez nazwy
67TP Aleksandra ZiębaSzalone Kołobki
68TP Janina ButenkoSzalone Kołobki
69TP Anna Woźniak-BiriukovaSzalone Kołobki
70TP Jasza BiriukovSzalone Kołobki
71TZ Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga
72TU Zuzanna MalanowskaKInO Stowarzysze
73TU Damian MurachHKT PTTK "Mobilek" Mińsk Mazowiecki
74TU Mikołaj RogińskiKoło PTTK nr 1 przy PW
75TP Konrad GórskiKoło PTTK nr 1
76TP Marlena Zielińska-GórskaKoło PTTK nr 1
77TP Łukasz Skłodowskicynamony 4 osoby
78TP Karolina Charaziakgroszki
79TP Beata Latosgroszki
80TP Sylwia Weggroszki
81TP Anna Wójcikgroszki
82TP Martyna Woźniakgroszki