Zgłoszenia
XV Zimowe Biegi Górskie (tylko 17 lutego)
17 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Falenica

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  G10A  G10B  G10C  G6  G3

Kategoria: G10A, Limit: 11, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G10B, Limit: 10, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G10C, Limit: 10, Wolne: 0
Kategoria: G6, Limit: 15, Wolne: 5
Kategoria: G3, Limit: 15, Wolne: 1

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1G10C Marcin LucimińskiOlej Running Team
2G10A Mariusz Byzdra4Runners
3G10A Bartosz Dobrzański4Runners
4G10A Łukasz Kowalski4Runners
5G10A Monika Słomska4Runners
6G3 Jakub GóreckiWarszawa
7G3 Damian GóreckiWarszawa
8G3 Piotr TargońskiŁomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
9G3 Grzegorz TargońskiŁomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
10G6 Artur ZiębakowskiPolski Klub MTB
11G6 Paweł KrochmalAKL-Ursynów
12G3 Maja BrodowskaKarczew
13G3 Rafał BrodowskiKarczew
14G10C Hubert ReszkaWarszawa
15G10C Aleksandra ZiółkowskaCWC Albatrosy
16G6 Karolina CzajkowskaCWC Albatrosy
17G10B Artur KozakPolski Klub MTB
18G10B Krzysztof PolitowskiPolski Klub MTB / AKS Polonia Warszawa
19G10A Bogusław KsynaOSP Kamion
20G6 Witold NaczulskiGrupa Biegowa CHTMO
21G10A Adam MościckiKOBYŁKA
22G10A Łukasz HawryłoWarszawa
23G10C Tomasz StopaWarszawa
24G10A Konrad TaberSTO-nogi Milanówek/Active Prosperia
25G10A Szymon ZaworskiGdynia
26G10A Sławomir StykowskiWarszawa
27G3 Dominika ChojnackaZielonka
28G3 Szymon ChojnackiZielonka
29G3 Jagoda ChojnackaZielonka
30G3 Mateusz ChojnackiUKS Bankówka Zielonka
31G10C Wiesław KamińskiGrupa Biegowa Park Run Warszawa
32G6 Mateusz KamińskiPowerBUG.pl
33G10B Paulina CyglerWKS "Wawel" Kraków
34G6 Sławomir CyglerUNTS Warszawa
35G10B Ewa StupkiewiczWarszawa
36G10B Tomek MikulskiKampinos
37G6 Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
38G10B Marek KućWarszawa
39G10B Marcin ChimMuranów
40G10B Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa-Zoliborz
41G3 Daniel MiklaszewskiPolski Klub MTB
42G10A Piotr Łobodzińskiadidas Runners Warsaw
43G10B Wojciech SobierajskiOCRA Poland
44G6 Aleksandra KluczkaHusaria
45G6 Filip KaczmarekCWC Albatrosy
46G10C Bernard KrólJózefów
47G10C Julian KorkoszJózefów
48G10C Natalia BąkBrzeziny
49G10C Stanisław TokarzewskiKOMORÓW
50G10C Maryla KozakWarszawa
51G3 Malwina AdamWarszawa
52G3 Michał AdamWarszawa
53G3 Edyta ZdunekBÓBR TŁUSZCZ
54G10B Mariusz RusteckiWarszawa
55G6 Anna Lenard-MyszkowskaBaniocha