Zgłoszenia
FalInO (3. etap)
17 lutego 2018, Warszawa, Falenica (Sp 124)

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  AK  AM  BK  BM  OPENK  OPENM  TP

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1BM Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
2TP Mariusz SiwiecKlub InO Stowarzysze
3OPENM Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
4OPENM Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
5OPENM Marcin Krasuskiorienteering.waw.pl
6OPENM Grzegorz PankowskiKosi Mazaki Team
7OPENK Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
8OPENK Karolina PacekINDYWIDUALNIE MAZOWSZE
9OPENM Tomasz SzelągMKB Dreptak
10OPENM Krzysztof PoniatowskiWarszawa
11OPENM Marek CzajkowskiWarszawa-Zoliborz
12BK Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
13OPENM Tomasz Sosidko7,62
14AK Kinga BernadyWarszawa
15AK Kamila BernadyWarszawa
16OPENK Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
17OPENM Krystian IżyckiCiapaki i Głuptaki
18OPENK Olga SzuleneckaZabiegani po uszy
19OPENM Arek Padyszursus.biega
20AK Alicja FolandMłody inov-8
21BK Tymon FolandMłody inov-8
22BK Kasia FolandMłody inov-8
23OPENK Beata BargielOk!Sport Warszawa
24OPENK Alicja TomankiewiczOk!Sport Warszawa
25OPENM Marek DragowskiOk!Sport Warszawa
26AM Ryszard StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
27AM Franciszek StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
28AM Wiktor OstaniewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
29OPENM Marta StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
30OPENM Ryszard StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
31OPENM Franciszek StaszkiewiczUKS Falenica Warszawa
32OPENK Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
33OPENM Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
34AM Piotr SadułaRoyal Rangers-1 Drużyna
35OPENM Marcin RoszkowskiZabiegani po uszy
36BK Barbara GlińskaUNTS
37BK Helena ZielczyńskaA-TO-MY
38BM Mieczysław ZielczyńskiA-TO-MY
39TP Kamil PolokSFInO
40TP Natalia WalczakSFInO
41OPENM Marcin ParfianowiczWarszawa
42OPENK Katarzyna ParfianowiczWarszawa
43OPENM Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
44OPENK Marzena WąsiewiczTeam 360°
45OPENM Piotr WąsiewiczTeam 360°
46BK Urszula WąsiewiczTeam 360°
47BM Jerzy WąsiewiczTeam 360°
48AM Grzegorz KurmanowskiZSPLesznowola
49OPENM Łukasz DrażanKSAT
50AM Natanael MońkoRoyal Rangers
51AM Beniamin MońkoRoyal Rangers
52AM Bartosz WeremiukRoyal Rangers
53OPENM Michał WeberOK! Sport Warszawa
54TP Justyna MaliowskaWarszawa
55TP Marcel KołodziejczykWarszawa
56AM Norman SzymańskiUKS Falenica
57AM Oskar SzymańskiUKS Falenica
58AM Franciszek KmiecińskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
59AK Maria KmiecińskaNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
60OPENM Bartosz NowakUKS Falenica Warszawa
61AM Krzysztof HołyWarszawa
62BM Adam HołyWarszawa
63OPENM Jakub HołyWarszawa
64OPENK Agnieszka SzczepańskaWarszawa
65OPENM Łukasz SzczepańskiWarszawa
66OPENM Tomasz RadomińskiKS Barakuda Mińsk Mazowiecki