Zgłoszenia
Zimowe Zawody Treningowo-Kontrolne (LONG)
11 marca 2018, Warszawa Choszczówka

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  A-23.6+1 km  B-17.2+1 km  C-12.1+1 km  D-5.6+1 km  E-4.2 km

NrKat.ZawodnikZespół
1A-23.6+1 km Przemysław WitczakDreamtime Trails
2C-12.1+1 km Bartłomiej KrasuskiTeam 360
3B-17.2+1 km Michal MarteWAT Warszawa
4B-17.2+1 km Marcin KrasuskiOK!Sport Warszawa
5A-23.6+1 km Mateusz MioduszewskiUKA
6A-23.6+1 km Andrzej KrochmalHKT "TREP" PTTK Warszawa Praga
7C-12.1+1 km Natalia FilipczakPUKS Młode Orły
8C-12.1+1 km Maria PabichUKS Azymut Pabianice
9C-12.1+1 km Maria DeptulskaUNTS Warszawa
10D-5.6+1 km Ula TrykozkoTeam 360º
11C-12.1+1 km Agnieszka CychWKS Śląsk Wrocław
12D-5.6+1 km Zofia SłońskaWKS Wawel Kraków
13D-5.6+1 km Magdalena TopórWKS Wawel Kraków
14C-12.1+1 km Marek SłońskiWKS Wawel Kraków
15B-17.2+1 km Marcin BiedermanWKS Wawel Kraków
16C-12.1+1 km Adrianna BiedermanWKS Wawel Kraków
17C-12.1+1 km Zuzanna SzymańskaTeam 360º
18C-12.1+1 km Iwona BorczykNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
19C-12.1+1 km Andrzej KrupińskiNowy Dwór Mazowiecki
20D-5.6+1 km Ilona ŚliwczyńskaWarszawa
21D-5.6+1 km Julia KrempińskaUKS Azymut Pabianice
22C-12.1+1 km Katarzyna KoncUKS Azymut Pabianice
23E-4.2 km Franciszek KrempińskiUKS Azymut Pabianice
24C-12.1+1 km Jan SztranekUKS Azymut Pabianice
25D-5.6+1 km Dawid KalisiakUKS Azymut Pabianice
26C-12.1+1 km Konrad PłóciennikUKS Azymut Pabianice
27C-12.1+1 km Dawid ZającUKS Azymut Pabianice
28B-17.2+1 km Piotr KrempińskiUKS Azymut Pabianice
29C-12.1+1 km Tomasz PabichUKS Azymut Pabianice
30C-12.1+1 km Igor BłachutTeam 360º
31C-12.1+1 km Magdalena SzmulkowskaPUKS Młode Orły
32C-12.1+1 km Anna Górnicka-AntonowiczJózefosław
33C-12.1+1 km Jerzy AntonowiczJózefosław
34D-5.6+1 km Jan AntonowiczUNTS Warszawa
35D-5.6+1 km Piotr WałachowskiLegionowo
36D-5.6+1 km Janusz WałachowskiPUKS Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
37C-12.1+1 km Maciej AndrzejczakUKS Azymut Pabianice
38B-17.2+1 km Jan BednarskiUNTS Warszawa
39C-12.1+1 km Marek MajewskiPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
40D-5.6+1 km Maja MajewskaPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
41D-5.6+1 km Hanna SudołWKS Śląsk Wrocław
42C-12.1+1 km Katarzyna CiesiółkaWKS Śląsk Wrocław
43C-12.1+1 km Agnieszka MazurekWKS Śląsk Wrocław
44C-12.1+1 km Kalikst SobczyńskiWKS Śląsk Wrocław
45C-12.1+1 km Stanisław KurzypWKS Śląsk Wrocław
46C-12.1+1 km Mikołaj KrawczyńskiWKS Śląsk Wrocław
47C-12.1+1 km Mateusz RosłaniecWKS Śląsk Wrocław
48D-5.6+1 km Marta KołodziejczykUKS AZYMUT PABIANICE
49D-5.6+1 km Konrad JanowskiKS Spójnia Warszawa
50B-17.2+1 km Piotr WieczorekWarszawa
51E-4.2 km Beata BargielOk!Sport Warszawa
52B-17.2+1 km Mateusz CzubalaWarszawa
53A-23.6+1 km Michał SadownikIndywidualny mazowsze
54C-12.1+1 km Grzegorz KrochmalAZS WAT Warszawa
55D-5.6+1 km Małgorzata KrochmalAZS WAT Warszawa
56C-12.1+1 km Aleksandra NitschUNTS
57C-12.1+1 km Joanna NitschUNTS
58B-17.2+1 km Dariusz WójcikOK!Sport
59B-17.2+1 km Wojciech MossakowskiUNTS Warszawa
60C-12.1+1 km Ewa WołekUNTS Warszawa
61C-12.1+1 km Marcin RoszkowskiZABIEGANI PO USZY
62D-5.6+1 km Aleksandra SzulenckaZABIEGANI PO USZY
63C-12.1+1 km Katarzyna ŚlusarczykOK!Sport
64E-4.2 km Antoni WasilewskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
65E-4.2 km Lena BorkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
66E-4.2 km Barbara SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
67E-4.2 km Olga WasilewskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
68D-5.6+1 km Paulina DzwonkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
69D-5.6+1 km Jan TywonekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
70D-5.6+1 km Mikołaj WasilewskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
71D-5.6+1 km Karol DąbrowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
72D-5.6+1 km Kacper PodworskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
73D-5.6+1 km Jan MajowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
74D-5.6+1 km Julia TywonekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
75D-5.6+1 km Ilona PowichrowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
76D-5.6+1 km Maksymilian SobiepanekUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
77D-5.6+1 km Klaudia FijałkowskaUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
78D-5.6+1 km Władysław MachowskiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
79B-17.2+1 km Dawid GładeckiUKS,,OSiR" Góra Kalwaria
80D-5.6+1 km Oliwia ZielińskaPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
81D-5.6+1 km Stanisław WasilewskiPUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Maz.
82C-12.1+1 km Tomasz ŁaskiWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
83D-5.6+1 km Renata ŁaskaWytrzeszczone Niepoślipki
84D-5.6+1 km Anna OlbrychtOLBnO
85C-12.1+1 km Janusz OlbrychtOLBnO
86E-4.2 km Antonina MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
87C-12.1+1 km Julia MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
88C-12.1+1 km Dorota MianowskaUNTS Warszawa
89C-12.1+1 km Rafał MianowskiUNTS Warszawa
90C-12.1+1 km Maja KajzerPUKS Młode Orły
91C-12.1+1 km Marcel KajzerPUKS Młode Orły
92E-4.2 km Mieszko ChachurskiUNTS Warszawa
93E-4.2 km Magdalena ChachurskaKU AZS WAT Warszawa
94B-17.2+1 km Ryszard ChachurskiKU AZS WAT Warszawa
95B-17.2+1 km Ewa MisiaczekKB Galeria Warszawa
96D-5.6+1 km Krzysztof PoniatowskiByle do przodu
97E-4.2 km Małgorzta WołekUNTS Warszawa
98D-5.6+1 km Stanisław WołekUNTS Warszawa
99D-5.6+1 km Andrzej WołekUNTS Warszawa
100C-12.1+1 km Tomasz MichalakUNTS
101D-5.6+1 km Kacper MichalakUNTS