Zgłoszenia
Hubal-InO
23 maja 2018, Warszawa Nowa Praga

Zgłoszenia zamknięte.

WSZYSTKIE  TP  TU

NrKat.ZespółZawodnik
1TUDaro Zagubiony Dariusz Mazurek
2TUKlub InO STOWARZYSZE Barbara Szmyt
3TP2a Zuzanna Lis
Anna Nguyen
Zuzanna Matusiak
4TP3s Eryk Chaber
Adam Bujwicki
5TUKInO Stowarzysze Anna Kadłubowska
6TP2cb Paweł Krawczyk
Daniel Wrzosek
7TPMarek Marek Sielecki
8TPNalalka Natalka Sawicka
9TP2a Filip Nader
Natalia Piotrowska
Karolina Szaniawska
10TP3s Kamil Lejmanowicz
Bartosz Szczęsny
11TP3d Jakub Postek
Radosław Milik
12TUStowarzyszony Celestynów Andrzej Kaim
13TP2a Patricia Okorafor
Gabriela Lewandowska
14TUTargówek Tomasz Gronau
15TPOle 2X Aleksandra Jemioła
Aleksandra Maciejewska
16TPSKKT PTTK 101 Jakub Wudarczyk
Błażej Dąbrowski
Krzysztof Wrzosek
17TPDąbrowskie Dominika Dąbrowska
Jan Dąbrowski
18TP2a/2b Wiktoria Milik
Jakub Dąbrowski
Martyna Płochocka
19TP2a Hanna Załęska
Julia Lewandowska
20TP2c Cezary Bąkiewicz
Łukasz Młodożeniec
Maciej Sosnowski
21TUPiękni i Młodzi Kamil Herman
22TUWarszawa/Brwinów Agata Malczewska
Paweł Rozwadowski
23TP3b Cyprian Złotkowski
Dariusz Ostaszewski
Sebastian Naguszewski
24TUKB Galeria Warszawa Ewa Misiaczek
25TP3b Egor Khlopkov
Michał Dłutek
Gabriela Bielska
26TUZawsze ostatni Przemysław Gawroński
27TUKlub InO "Skróty" Radom Mariusz Góraj
28TPhkt trep Jolanta Przychodzeń
Andrzej Przychodzeń
29TP7a Sanisław Stankiewicz
Milena Kozłowska
Zofia Kowalczyk
30TP3s Marcin Drozdowski
Oskar Dziwalski
Dawid Frączek
31TP3s Mateusz Kacprzak
Adrian Basek
32TP3c/3s Wiktoria Walewska
Kacper Romańczuk
33TP2c Norbert Aniołkowski
Daniel Białek
Julia Skrzypiec
34TP2c Nikola Madejska
Emilia Czerwińska
Artur Pietrzak
35TP2c Adrian Kosatka
Sanra Dankowska
Jakub Jaworski
36TP2c Kacper Wawryk
Filip Zawadzki
37TP2c Oliwia Tomaszewska
Natalia Damięcka
38TPSKKT PTTK 101 Józef Boguszewski
Aleksander Zwoliński
Kacper Majewski
39TP3b Piotr Bartuzi
Bartosz Czumaj
Bartosz Zieliński
40TP7b Oliwia Kurpan
Zuzanna Gruczek
41TP7b Natalia Ostaszewska
Sara Corradini