Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2017
VI runda - sprint
15 czerwca 2017, Zalesie Górne

ZIELONA
1.21:19Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
2.23:46Filip JanowskiWarszawa
3.25:38Piotr KrochmalWarszawa
4.25:44Maciej ZaborskiWarszawa
5.25:46Michał DomżalskiWarszawa
6.25:52Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
6.25:52Wojtek ZwolińskiWarszawa
8.25:53Katarzyna RomanowskaWarszawa
9.27:55Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
10.30:47Kamila BernadyWarszawa
10.30:47Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
12.34:40Joanna BeneszŻółwin
12.34:40Olga BeneszŻółwin
14.35:17Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
15.37:50Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
16.39:22Janina DomżalskaWarszawa
16.39:22Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa
18.40:05Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
18.40:05Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa
20.40:22Eryk SzymańskiWarszawa
21.48:31Piotr BeneszŻółwin
21.48:31Iga BeneszŻółwin
23.50:45Anna PilipczukWarszawa
23.50:45Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
25.70:20Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
25.70:20Kinga BernadyWarszawa
27.70:28Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
27.70:28Olga PilipczukWarszawa
29.92:14Oliwier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa Wesoła
29.92:14Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa Wesoła
PK23:58Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
PK25:46Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.24:40Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota
2.34:27Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
3.35:49Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa
4.35:55Zuzanna MalanowskaWarszawa
5.37:37Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
6.41:10Ula TrykozkoWarszawa
7.55:10Mariusz SiwiecWarsaw
8.65:06Anna OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
NKLAlida SzymańskaWarszwa
CZERWONA
1.22:03Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa
2.22:17Adam SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer
3.22:24Adam WroniakWołomin
4.22:25Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
5.22:40Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
6.24:17Jan CegiełkaWarszawa
7.24:41Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
8.26:20Arkadiusz DuszakBrwinów
9.28:08Marek StypińskiPruszków
10.29:06Ilona ŚliwczyńskaWarszawa
11.31:07Magdalena GruzielWarszawa
12.33:33Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
13.37:21Michał KsiąszczykWarszawa
14.38:25Marek RomanowskiWarszawa
CZARNA
1.22:39Bartosz NowakLegionowo
2.22:53Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
3.23:16Dariusz BogumiłWarszawa-Praga Płd.
4.24:21Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
5.24:53Grzegorz Henryk MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
6.26:35Igor BłachutWarszawa
7.27:14Rafał BeneszŻółwin
8.31:16Bartosz Niebielski Jr.Warszawa
9.31:23Paweł SłomkaPilchowice
10.33:15Tomasz Jr. NitschWarszawa
10.33:15Piotr NiessnerKraków
12.33:17Marcin MiśkiewiczKozienice
13.34:10Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
14.34:16Karolina PacekWarszawa
15.36:55Damian KędziorekZa Szosą:)
16.37:14Kamil PolokWodzisław Śląski
NKLIgor KielakTłuszcz
NKLPiotr SzmulewiczStare Święcice