Grand Prix Dzielnicy Wawer w RJnO
Sezon 2017
IV runda - dystans klasyczny
22 października 2017, Warszawa, Międzylesie

ZIELONA
1.23:26Szymon SynaszkoWarszawa
2.25:15Krzysztof WroniakWołomin
3.27:15Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
4.27:30Filip JanowskiWarszawa
5.35:15Wojtek ZwolińskiWarszawa
5.35:15Michał DomżalskiWarszawa
7.35:20Hania SynaszkoWarszawa
8.38:10Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
8.38:10Kinga BernadyWarszawa
8.38:10Kamila BernadyWarszawa
8.38:10Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
12.43:18Grzegorz SmólkoWarszawa
12.43:18Emilia SmółkoWarszawa
14.44:07Michał SmółkoWarszawa
14.44:07Anna SmólkoWarszawa
16.44:11Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
16.44:11Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
18.45:01Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
19.63:00Mateusz ZwolińskiWarszawa
19.63:00Bartek ZwolińskiWarszawa
21.68:33Krystyna PawliszakWarszawa Falenica
21.68:33Ignaś PawliszakWarszawa Falenica
21.68:33Dominik PawliszakWarszawa Falenica
21.68:33Marcel AnczewskiWarszawa Falenica
21.68:33Wiktor OstaniewiczWarszawa Falenica
21.68:33Sławomir PawliszakWarszawa Falenica
27.71:21Cezary KamińskiWarszawa
PK35:15Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
PK35:20Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.62:10Joanna BeneszŻółwin
2.69:03Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
3.71:36Alida SzymańskaWarszwa
4.78:20Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota
5.85:32Jacek SadomskiWarszawa Wawer
6.107:02Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa
7.108:02Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
8.110:51Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
NKLAleksandra SzaturskaWieliszew
CZERWONA
1.88:09Adam WroniakWołomin
2.90:30Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
3.93:50Karolina PacekWarszawa
4.99:14Adam SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer
5.108:12Boguś BrożynaWarszawa
5.108:12Jacek MrózWarszawa
7.108:20Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
8.128:10Piotr SynaszkoWarszawa
9.158:12Kasia FolandSulejówek
CZARNA
1.84:51Bartosz Niebielski Jr.Warszawa
2.107:29Łukasz SenderekWarszawa
3.114:20Rafał BeneszŻółwin
4.116:02Damian KędziorekZa Szosą:)
5.121:15Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
6.126:07Adam FolandSulejówek
7.128:32Tomasz Jr. NitschWarszawa
8.133:12Kamil PolokWodzisław Śląski
9.154:30Artur ZawadzkiMarki
10.161:32Kasia PolakWarszawa