Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2018
IV runda - sprint
6 maja 2018, Warszawa Michalin

ZIELONA
1.19:21Kamila BernadyWarszawa
2.20:35Piotr KrochmalWarszawa
3.21:21Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
4.24:17Michał DomżalskiWarszawa
5.27:28Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa
6.29:38Anna PilipczukWarszawa
6.29:38Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
6.29:38Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
9.36:55Piotr SierańskiZielonka
9.36:55Maks SierańskiZielonka
9.36:55Magda SierańskaZielonka
9.36:55Łucja SierańskaZielonka
13.40:03Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa
13.40:03Paulina BorejkoWarszawa
15.40:20Krzysztof LewickiWarszawa
15.40:20Marta ŁukaszewiczWarszawa
17.40:21Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
17.40:21Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
19.42:07Kinga BernadyWarszawa
19.42:07Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
21.45:11Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa
21.45:11Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
23.46:17Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
24.47:12Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
25.50:02Marysia TaborWarszawa
25.50:02Piotr TaborWarszawa
25.50:02Grzegorz TaborWarszawa
28.53:20Igor SiudekWarszawa
28.53:20Borys SiudekWarszawa
30.60:07Piotr GieryczWarszawa Falenica
30.60:07Jan GieryczWarszawa Falenica
30.60:07Sławomir PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
30.60:07Krystyna PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
30.60:07Ignaś PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
30.60:07Dominik PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
30.60:07Marysia GieryczWarszawa Falenica
30.60:07Michał GieryczWarszawa Falenica
30.60:07Kuba GieryczWarszawa Falenica
PK20:35Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
PK24:17Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.18:30Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota
2.21:17Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
3.26:10Alida SzymańskaWarszawa Wawer
4.29:55Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa
5.30:14Adam PiekarskiWarszawa Wawer
5.30:14Marta ŁodykowskaWarszawa Wawer
7.31:30Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa
8.36:25Tomasz NiebielskiKraków
9.36:30Jacek SadomskiWarszawa Wawer
10.38:30Ula TrykozkoWarszawa
11.39:18Filip JanowskiWarszawa
12.39:20Bogdan BłędzińskiWarszawa
13.42:40Roch BłachutWarszawa
14.43:50Igor BłachutWarszawa
14.43:50Olo BłachutWarszawa
16.51:18Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
16.51:18Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa
18.52:35Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
19.53:07Patrycja MazurekPruszków
19.53:07Paweł MazurekPruszków
19.53:07Michał MazurekPruszków
22.66:17Krystyna GaliczWarszawa
23.87:30Tomasz PruszkowskiMroków
23.87:30Magdalena PruszkowskaMroków
NKLDaniel RopaKraków
CZERWONA
1.23:37Marek LisieckiChotomow
2.23:45Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
3.24:54Adam WroniakWołomin
4.25:18Adam SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer
5.27:51Piotr WieczorekWarszawa Falenica
6.29:26Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
7.29:54Tomasz MichalakWarszawa
8.31:17Karolina PacekWarszawa
9.31:50Artiomom NaumowKaliningrad
10.32:24Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
11.34:02Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa
12.38:40Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa Wawer
13.40:17Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
14.41:15Rafał BłędzińskiWarszawa
15.47:37Mikołaj BulgeMichałów-Reginów
16.52:34Kajetan BulgeMichałów-Reginów
17.60:07Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa
17.60:07Paweł FranaszekWarszawa
17.60:07Alina FranaszekWarszawa
17.60:07Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa
21.60:18Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
22.68:50Kamila DworakWarszawa Wawer
22.68:50Stanisław GórskiWarszawa
22.68:50Paweł GórskiWarszawa Wawer
CZARNA
1.21:54Bartosz Niebielski JrWarszawa Wawer
2.24:21Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
3.28:20Eduard TomaszevskiiKaliningrad
4.28:30Marcin MiśkiewiczKozienice
5.28:53Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
6.35:21Damian KędziorekGarwolin
7.36:31Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
8.39:30Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
9.44:49Jarosław LepkaJózefów
10.46:40Sławomir KielakTłuszcz