Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2018
V Runda - sprint
13 maja 2018, Dąbkowizna

ZIELONA
1.35:58Michał RockiWarszawa
2.36:40Marta ŁukaszewiczWarszawa
2.36:40Krzysztof LewickiWarszawa
4.37:31Magdalena PruszkowskaMroków
4.37:31Tomasz PruszkowskiMroków
6.41:07Michał DomżalskiWarszawa
6.41:07Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
8.43:07Kamila BernadyWarszawa
8.43:07Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
10.44:03Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
11.44:11Kinga BernadyWarszawa
11.44:11Krzysztof BernadyWarszawa
13.47:54Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa
14.48:40Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
14.48:40Olivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
16.52:40Grzegorz TaborWarszawa
16.52:40Marysia TaborWarszawa
16.52:40Katarzyna TaborWarszawa
16.52:40Juliusz TaborWarszawa
20.56:55Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa
20.56:55Paulina BorejkoWarszawa
22.58:50Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
22.58:50Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
22.58:50Anna PilipczukWarszawa
25.60:11Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
26.62:07Ola Maternik
26.62:07Basia DomżalskaWarszawa
26.62:07Maria Wejs DomżalskaWarszawa
29.74:50Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
29.74:50Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa
31.87:12Oliwia GajewskaGarwolin
31.87:12Dominika GajewskaGarwolin
PK52:40Piotr TaborWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.32:57Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota
2.33:21Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa
3.38:38Filip JanowskiWarszawa
4.41:20Ula TrykozkoWarszawa
5.43:25Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa
5.43:25Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
7.45:10Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
8.50:05Patrycja MazurekPruszków
8.50:05Michał MazurekPruszków
NKLJerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
CZERWONA
1.34:21Paweł RozwadowskiBrwinów
2.34:22Adam WroniakWołomin
3.34:27Tomasz MichalakWarszawa
4.35:21Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
5.40:16Karolina PacekWarszawa
6.41:05Arkadiusz DuszakBrwinów
7.45:00Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
8.45:20Joanna BeneszŻółwin
9.48:15Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
10.48:49Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
11.91:01Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
12.91:43Alicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
CZARNA
1.36:03Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
2.47:45Damian KędziorekGarwolin
3.49:54Paweł SłomkaWarszawa
4.50:36Przemysław WitczakWarszawa
5.52:01Rafał BeneszŻółwin
6.53:45Grzegorz MarcinkiewiczWołomin
7.60:30Konrad BartnikWarszawa
8.60:59Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
9.65:30Magdalena Gruziel-SłomkaWarszawa
10.78:36Piotr TaborWarszawa