Puchar Warszawy i Mazowsza w RJnO
Sezon 2018
IV runda - dystans średni
6 maja 2018, Warszawa Michalin

ZIELONA
1.30:55Piotr KrochmalWarszawa
2.31:06Urszula WąsiewiczWarszawa
3.33:38Mariusz SiwiecWarszawa
4.34:15Włodzimierz JackowskiWarszawa
5.34:28Sebastian DomżalskiWarszawa
5.34:28Michał DomżalskiWarszawa
7.36:20Marcin PilipczukWarszawa
7.36:20Szymon PilipczukWarszawa
7.36:20Anna PilipczukWarszawa
10.42:07Kinga BernadyWarszawa
10.42:07Joanna Łukaszewicz-BernadyWarszawa
10.42:07Kamila BernadyWarszawa
13.43:07Paulina BorejkoWarszawa
13.43:07Tomasz BorejkoWarszawa
15.47:31Grzegorz TaborWarszawa
15.47:31Piotr TaborWarszawa
15.47:31Marysia TaborWarszawa
18.60:07Krystyna PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
18.60:07Małgorzata MikołajczykWarszawa
18.60:07Michał GieryczWarszawa Falenica
18.60:07Ignaś PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
18.60:07Marysia GieryczWarszawa Falenica
18.60:07Dominik PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
18.60:07Kuba GieryczWarszawa Falenica
18.60:07Jan GieryczWarszawa Falenica
18.60:07Sławomir PawliszakWarszawa Wawer
18.60:07Hubert MikołajczykWarszawa
18.60:07Piotr GieryczWarszawa Falenica
29.65:11Jerzy KalinowskiWarszawa
NKLAlicja MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
NKLOlivier MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
PK30:55Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
NIEBIESKA
1.30:50Zuzanna SzymańskaWarszawa Ochota
2.35:59Jerzy WąsiewiczWarszawa
3.36:50Alida SzymańskaWarszawa Wawer
4.41:21Marzena WąsiewiczWarszawa
5.44:55Filip JanowskiWarszawa
6.46:02Tomasz NiebielskiKraków
7.50:07Konrad JanowskiWarszawa
8.51:02Ula TrykozkoWarszawa
9.51:25Tomasz LeszczyńskiWarszawa
9.51:25Zenon BadzińskiWarszawa
11.56:07Jacek SadomskiWarszawa Wawer
12.56:12Michał MazurekPruszków
12.56:12Patrycja MazurekPruszków
14.68:07Bogdan BłędzińskiWarszawa
15.75:41Krzysztof LewickiWarszawa
15.75:41Marta ŁukaszewiczWarszawa
17.90:31Krystyna GaliczWarszawa
CZERWONA
1.37:55Andrzej KrochmalWarszawa
2.41:27Adam WroniakWołomin
3.42:53Marek LisieckiChotomow
4.43:21Piotr JanowskiWarszawa
5.47:51Piotr WąsiewiczWarszawa
6.48:15Karolina PacekWarszawa
7.48:20Tomasz MichalakWarszawa
8.48:49Piotr WieczorekWarszawa Falenica
9.50:46Paweł BartosNowe Lipiny
10.50:55Janusz OlbrychtWarszawa Ursynów
11.55:14Bartosz NiebielskiWarszawa Wawer
12.59:07Piotr GębarowskiWarszawa
13.72:13Kajetan BulgeMichałów-Reginów
13.72:13Mikołaj BulgeMichałów-Reginów
15.89:40Rafał BłędzińskiWarszawa
16.93:05Kazimierz MakiełaWarszawa
17.99:02Alina FranaszekWarszawa
17.99:02Sandra PańczyszynWarszawa
17.99:02Paweł FranaszekWarszawa
17.99:02Krzesimir FranaszekWarszawa
NKLAdam SzymańskiWarszawa Wawer
CZARNA
1.44:43Grzegorz H. MarcinkiewiczWarszawa
2.46:08Marcin KrasuskiWarszawa
3.50:05Damian KędziorekGarwolin
4.55:05Bartosz Niebielski JrWarszawa Wawer
5.61:47Sławomir KielakTłuszcz
6.63:50Bartłomiej KrasuskiWarszawa
7.69:01Jarosław LepkaJózefów
8.70:00Karol GaliczWarszawa
NKLMarcin MiśkiewiczKozienice